4log1(h).jpg


       

प्रोग्राम कैलेंडर

CLICK HERE TO DOWNLOAD PROGRAMME CALENDER 2017-18
• Please note that the dates/periods/programmes mentioned are subject to change.
• Schools are requested to contact RSC, Bhopal for taking part in the activities of their choice as per the calendar.
• The Centre is open on all days for the students and general public, except on Holi & Diwali.
• website : www.rscbhopal.gov.in    e-mail : rscbhopal@dataone.in
• Follow us on www.facebook.com/RSC.Bhopal, For further details please contact on 0755-2661655
• Besides the dates mentioned above, every day S.D.Ls, Taramandal shows, 3D Film shows & Sky Observation Programmes (Weather permitted: Saturday/Sunday Evenings) will be conducted.
Select Month and Year for Details  

OctoberNovember 2018December
Click here for monthly scheduleMTWTFSS
Click here for weekly shedule2930311234
Click here for weekly shedule567891011
Click here for weekly shedule12131415161718
Click here for weekly shedule19202122232425
Click here for weekly shedule262728293012
Click here for weekly shedule3456789