Regional Science Centre , Bhopal

Programe Calender

CLICK HERE TO DOWNLOAD PROGRAMME CALENDER 2017-18
• Please note that the dates/periods/programmes mentioned are subject to change.
• Schools are requested to contact RSC, Bhopal for taking part in the activities of their choice as per the calendar.
• The Centre is open on all days for the students and general public, except on Holi & Diwali.
• website : www.rscbhopal.gov.in    e-mail : rscbhopal@dataone.in
• Follow us on www.facebook.com/RSC.Bhopal, For further details please contact on 0755-2661655
• Besides the dates mentioned above, every day S.D.Ls, Taramandal shows, 3D Film shows & Sky Observation Programmes (Weather permitted: Saturday/Sunday Evenings) will be conducted.
Select Month and Year for Details  

AprilMay 2018June
Click here for monthly scheduleMTWTFSS
Click here for weekly shedule30123456
Click here for weekly shedule78910111213
Click here for weekly shedule14151617181920
Click here for weekly shedule21222324252627
Click here for weekly shedule28293031123
Click here for weekly shedule45678910