Website top Centre(E).jpg

Announcement

We are glad to announce that RSC Bhopal is now open for all our esteemed visitors. We wish you a fruitful visit to our Centre. Note: During your visit to the Centre, Standard Operating Procedure (SOP) on preventive measures to contain the spread of CoViD - 19 is to be followed.
Note :- The Centre's new timing i.e. 9:30 AM to 06:00 PM is effective from 1st January 2022.

Programe Calender

Programe Calender
Select Month and Year for Details  

MayJune 2022July
Click here for monthly scheduleSMTWTFS
Click here for weekly shedule2930311234
Click here for weekly shedule567891011
Click here for weekly shedule12131415161718
Click here for weekly shedule19202122232425
Click here for weekly shedule262728293012
Click here for weekly shedule3456789